menu
Home
News
Rennen-Übersicht
Die Macher
Ausrichter
Kontakt
Ergebnisse
 
 
O.M.V.-CUP
Der Wahnsinn geht weiter! Oberschwäbischer Mountainbike Vielseitigkeits Cup 2022
 

O.M.V.-Cup - Ergebnisse

  • Ergebnisse Gesamtwertung 2022

  • U7w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Nora Reth 
     
    157 
    (Die SchReths) 
  • star_half
    Nina Walch 
     
    112 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  • star_border
    Tara Burgard 
     
    112 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    Sophie Kirchberger 
     
    90 
    (SC Sigmaringendorf) 
  •  
    Jasmin Wolf 
     
    60 
    (-) 
  •  
    Magdalena Jahn 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    Frida Zieher 
     
    40 
    (VPACE) 
  •  
    Elisa-susi Schaller 
     
    40 
    (SV/SZ Kniebis) 
  •  
    Marlene Heine 
     
    36 
    (-) 
  •  
    10 
    Elisa Schmid 
     
    35 
    (-) 
  • U7m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Lias Haag 
     
    201 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  • star_half
    Leonard Dambacher 
     
    160 
    (Grüne Hölle Freisen) 
  • star_border
    Emil Löschke 
     
    109 
    (-) 
  •  
    Benjamin Vill 
     
    77 
    (ASC Kortsch) 
  •  
    Jonas Geser 
     
    60 
    (MTB Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    Fidelis Franze 
     
    60 
    (Apotheke im Spital) 
  •  
    Moritz Siegmund 
     
    52 
    (Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing / Bikeplace Rot) 
  •  
    Moritz Fuchs 
     
    45 
    (TSV Ratzenried) 
  •  
    Hans Gathof 
     
    45 
    (KJC Ravensburg e.v.) 
  •  
    10 
    Lukas Birk 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    11 
    Thore Peters 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    12 
    Liam Danilejko 
     
    36 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    13 
    Lian Nuber 
     
    36 
    (-) 
  •  
    14 
    Frederic-Noel Wegner 
     
    35 
    (SV Reudern) 
  •  
    15 
    Leon Liers 
     
    34 
    (-) 
  •  
    16 
    Maximilian Lämmle 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    17 
    Jonah Nuber 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    18 
    Quentin Weisser 
     
    32 
    (-) 
  •  
    19 
    Xaver Thrun 
     
    31 
    (-) 
  • U9w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Lena Reth 
     
    194 
    (Die SchReths) 
  • star_half
    Lara Grupp 
     
    171 
    (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg) 
  • star_border
    Lotta Löschke 
     
    164 
    (-) 
  •  
    Maja Walch 
     
    120 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    Lea Schädler 
     
    80 
    (TSV Heimenkirch) 
  •  
    Mia Löschke 
     
    71 
    (-) 
  •  
    Emma Föhrenbach 
     
    45 
    (Ravensburg) 
  •  
    Katharina Stannat 
     
    45 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    Malu Beck 
     
    36 
    (-) 
  •  
    10 
    Franziska Vogt 
     
    35 
    (Skiclub Bad Wurzach e.V.) 
  •  
    11 
    Nala Beck 
     
    34 
    (-) 
  • U9m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Paul Baumann 
     
    137 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • star_half
    Elia Gathof 
     
    125 
    (Team ergoRAD Vogt) 
  • star_border
    Erik Dambacher 
     
    120 
    (Grüne Hölle Freisen) 
  •  
    Moritz Wehinger 
     
    105 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    Jonas Meyer 
     
    104 
    (-) 
  •  
    Moritz Wild 
     
    88 
    (Bike Piraten) 
  •  
    Timo Hübsch 
     
    67 
    (-) 
  •  
    Gabriel Vill 
     
    64 
    (ASC Kortsch) 
  •  
    Samu Hartwig 
     
    64 
    ( ) 
  •  
    10 
    Noah Kirchberger 
     
    61 
    (SC Sigmaringendorf) 
  •  
    11 
    Erik Dammbacher 
     
    60 
    (Grüne Hölle Freisen ) 
  •  
    12 
    Leo Mate 
     
    57 
    (-) 
  •  
    13 
    Manuel Vogt 
     
    55 
    (Skiclub Bad Wurzach) 
  •  
    14 
    Marovan Martinek-Ayhan 
     
    52 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    15 
    Aaron Bemetz 
     
    45 
    (DAV Wangen) 
  •  
    16 
    Pius Seitz 
     
    45 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    17 
    Julian Heine 
     
    40 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  •  
    18 
    Elias Dechant 
     
    40 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    19 
    Arthur Jochmann 
     
    36 
    (JoJo Racing) 
  •  
    20 
    Julius Riedel 
     
    36 
    (Triclub Lindenberg) 
  •  
    21 
    Lukas Elmer 
     
    35 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    22 
    Bo Michels 
     
    34 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    23 
    Henri Münst 
     
    33 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    24 
    Max Lämmle 
     
    33 
    (Bike Piraten) 
  •  
    25 
    Hugo Schubert 
     
    32 
    (Team Zweirad Schubert) 
  •  
    26 
    Felix Steinle 
     
    32 
    (SC Vogt Langlauf) 
  •  
    27 
    Timo Kohlöffel 
     
    31 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    28 
    Felix Birk 
     
    30 
    (-) 
  •  
    29 
    Matti Zieher 
     
    30 
    (Vpace) 
  •  
    30 
    Nico Wildemann 
     
    30 
    (-) 
  •  
    31 
    Bastian Bauer 
     
    29 
    (MTB Sport Saar Obermosel) 
  •  
    32 
    Elian Heller 
     
    29 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    33 
    Benjamin Freff 
     
    28 
    (TSV Ratzenried) 
  •  
    34 
    Herdrich Gabriel 
     
    27 
    (-) 
  •  
    35 
    Max Tobschirbel 
     
    25 
    (-) 
  •  
    36 
    Levin Schenk 
     
    22 
    (-) 
  • U11w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Charlotte Steiert 
     
    300 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  • star_half
    Rebecca Johne 
     
    213 
    (-) 
  • star_border
    Amélie-Cathrine Wegner 
     
    194 
    (SV Reudern) 
  •  
    Klara Vill 
     
    114 
    (ASC Kortsch) 
  •  
    Magdalena Baumann 
     
    106 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Sophia Aumann 
     
    97 
    (TV Dettingen/ Iller) 
  •  
    Jule Braun 
     
    52 
    (SV Hindelang) 
  •  
    Marie Steigle 
     
    36 
    (-) 
  •  
    Leonie Bemetz 
     
    35 
    (DAV Wangen) 
  •  
    10 
    Leni Kohlöffel 
     
    33 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    11 
    Alina Birk 
     
    32 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • U11m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Hannes Kopp 
     
    250 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  • star_half
    Leo Noack 
     
    173 
    (Friedrichshafen) 
  • star_border
    Joa Lamers 
     
    122 
    (-) 
  •  
    Hannes Ungermann 
     
    117 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    Emilian Hübsch 
     
    111 
    (SV Diepoldshofen) 
  •  
    Leo Burgard 
     
    105 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    Fabian Meyer 
     
    104 
    (Uhldingen) 
  •  
    Adrian Tschugg 
     
    67 
    (Triclub Lindenberg) 
  •  
    Laichinger Finn 
     
    60 
    (Ski und biketeam TSV Laichingen) 
  •  
    10 
    Enno Baumann 
     
    60 
    (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg) 
  •  
    11 
    Philipp Demmler 
     
    52 
    (-) 
  •  
    12 
    Levi Wirth 
     
    45 
    (-) 
  •  
    13 
    Phil Tschugg 
     
    45 
    (-) 
  •  
    14 
    Ferdinand Waltner 
     
    40 
    (TSV Stiefenhofen) 
  •  
    15 
    Johann Heine 
     
    40 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  •  
    16 
    Henry Holl 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    17 
    Malik Martinek-Ayhan 
     
    40 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    18 
    Timo Schubert 
     
    36 
    (Team Zweirad Schubert) 
  •  
    19 
    Marius Holl 
     
    36 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    20 
    Matteo Heller 
     
    36 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    21 
    Paul Miller 
     
    35 
    (TSG Leutkirch) 
  •  
    22 
    Vegas Hansen 
     
    35 
    (TSG Münsingen) 
  •  
    23 
    Maximilian Stannat 
     
    34 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    24 
    Simon Grabherr 
     
    33 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    25 
    Luca Wolf 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    26 
    Jonas Ambatzopoulos 
     
    33 
    (RSG Zollernalb, Dowe Sportswear) 
  •  
    27 
    Finn Ratzing 
     
    32 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    28 
    Julian Föhrenbach 
     
    32 
    (Ravensburg) 
  •  
    29 
    Philipp Leupolz 
     
    31 
    (TSV Ratzenried) 
  •  
    30 
    Julian Jochmann 
     
    31 
    (JoJo Racing) 
  •  
    31 
    Ben Huckenbeck 
     
    31 
    (-) 
  •  
    32 
    Samuel Betz 
     
    30 
    (-) 
  •  
    33 
    Paul Ehrlich 
     
    29 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    34 
    Herdrich Valentin 
     
    28 
    (-) 
  •  
    35 
    Anton Jäger 
     
    28 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    36 
    Dominik Leitner 
     
    27 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    37 
    Luca Gust 
     
    27 
    (-) 
  •  
    38 
    Johannes Gärtling 
     
    26 
    (RFV Hauerz) 
  • U13w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Katharina Noack 
     
    285 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  • star_half
    Justina Birk 
     
    168 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • star_border
    Emma Aumann 
     
    157 
    (TV Dettingen) 
  •  
    Marlene Bilger 
     
    52 
    (RSG Zollernalb/RSG-Dowe-Team) 
  •  
    Anne Schlieder 
     
    52 
    (SC Vogt Langlauf) 
  •  
    Lea Schnell 
     
    40 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Annica Lang 
     
    40 
    (Turnverein Weingarten e.V.) 
  •  
    Tabea Münst 
     
    36 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Valentina Moll 
     
    34 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • U13m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Lenny Störkle 
     
    192 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  • star_half
    Eric Haag 
     
    178 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  • star_border
    Theo Kortstock 
     
    159 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    Jaro Zielinski 
     
    158 
    (TSG Leutkirch) 
  •  
    Samy Buhmann 
     
    148 
    (Bikeplace Rot) 
  •  
    Jonathan Schnell 
     
    147 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Tim Ganzmann 
     
    136 
    (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg) 
  •  
    Antoni Schaller 
     
    130 
    (SC Hausach) 
  •  
    Laurin Zellmann 
     
    122 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    10 
    Linus Lantoine 
     
    118 
    (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V.) 
  •  
    11 
    Leon Prinz 
     
    94 
    (TSV Heimenkirch) 
  •  
    12 
    Conrad Stüber 
     
    70 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  •  
    13 
    Anton Blank 
     
    60 
    (TSV Stiefenhofen) 
  •  
    14 
    Tom Steiner 
     
    60 
    (Persis Junior Team -Bike Sport Nattheim e.V) 
  •  
    15 
    Silas Popp 
     
    58 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    16 
    Jonas Pfeiffer 
     
    55 
    (RSV Seerose) 
  •  
    17 
    Magnus Wanner 
     
    53 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    18 
    Johannes Waltner 
     
    52 
    (TSV Stiefenhofen) 
  •  
    19 
    Paul Schlappa 
     
    52 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    20 
    Florian Demmler 
     
    52 
    (-) 
  •  
    21 
    Luis Simon 
     
    45 
    (Bike Initiative Trunkelsberg) 
  •  
    22 
    Jakob Geiser 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    23 
    Marvin Hundegger 
     
    36 
    (Bike Initiative Trunkelsberg) 
  •  
    24 
    Marlon Ambatzopoulos 
     
    35 
    (RSG Zollernalb Dowe-Team) 
  •  
    25 
    Florian Gärtling 
     
    34 
    (RFV Hauerz) 
  •  
    26 
    Leo Beck 
     
    34 
    (Seerose) 
  •  
    27 
    Matthias Fahr 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    28 
    Moritz Deuring 
     
    33 
    (Team Second-Life) 
  •  
    29 
    Julian Miller 
     
    32 
    (TSG Leutkirch) 
  •  
    30 
    Félix Scholaster 
     
    32 
    (-) 
  •  
    31 
    Julius Blank 
     
    31 
    (TSG Leutkirch) 
  •  
    32 
    Licht Jannes 
     
    30 
    (Vogt) 
  •  
    33 
    Lorenz Deuring 
     
    30 
    (Team Second-Life) 
  •  
    34 
    Noah Jordan 
     
    29 
    (-) 
  •  
    35 
    Daniel Müller 
     
    29 
    (-) 
  •  
    36 
    Aaron Elmer 
     
    27 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    37 
    Jakob Geisinger 
     
    27 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    38 
    Julis Blöchl 
     
    26 
    (-) 
  •  
    39 
    Tony Leister 
     
    25 
    (-) 
  •  
    40 
    Lukas Müller 
     
    25 
    (-) 
  •  
    41 
    Mats Michels 
     
    24 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    41 
    Leopold Berkenhoff 
     
    15 
    (-) 
  •  
    42 
    Anton Ehrlich 
     
    21 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    43 
    Luca Mästele 
     
    18 
    (-) 
  •  
    44 
    Korbinian Weber 
     
    16 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • U15w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Sarah Piechatzek 
     
    216 
    (Triclub Lindenberg) 
  • star_half
    Amélie Lantoine 
     
    177 
    (VPACE Junior Team) 
  • star_border
    Silvana Prinz 
     
    172 
    (TSV Heimenkirch) 
  •  
    Charlotte Schlieder 
     
    60 
    (SC Vogt Langlauf) 
  •  
    Vroni Leinsle 
     
    60 
    (-) 
  •  
    Maya Lang 
     
    45 
    (LG Welfen) 
  •  
    Fine Walther 
     
    45 
    (Schneelaufverein Ravensburg) 
  • U15m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Nino Haag 
     
    195 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  • star_half
    Robin Johne 
     
    193 
    (-) 
  • star_border
    Maximilian Fahr 
     
    185 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    Leon Baumann 
     
    183 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Max Baumann 
     
    131 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Silas Buhmann 
     
    129 
    (Bikeplace Rot) 
  •  
    Benjamin Schmehl 
     
    124 
    (MSC Amtzell e.V. im ADAC) 
  •  
    Paul Aumann 
     
    101 
    (TV Dettingen) 
  •  
    Jonas Kopp 
     
    79 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    10 
    Johannes Ludwig 
     
    61 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    11 
    Jannis Bloch 
     
    60 
    (Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing / Bikeplace Rot) 
  •  
    12 
    Timo Burger 
     
    52 
    (Triclub Lindenberg) 
  •  
    13 
    Philipp Mihaiu 
     
    49 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    14 
    Moritz Gall 
     
    49 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    15 
    Miguel Müller 
     
    40 
    (DAV Ravensburg) 
  •  
    16 
    Xaver Heimrath 
     
    40 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    17 
    Luca Burger 
     
    36 
    (Triclub Lindenberg) 
  •  
    18 
    Janne Ratzing 
     
    35 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    19 
    Nicholas Ingrisch 
     
    35 
    (-) 
  •  
    20 
    Jakob Diebold 
     
    35 
    (Persis Junior Team, Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.) 
  •  
    21 
    Fabio Dillmann 
     
    34 
    (-) 
  •  
    22 
    Timon Ungermann 
     
    33 
    (RSV Seerose) 
  •  
    23 
    Laurin Herr 
     
    32 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    24 
    Lukas Zeiler 
     
    28 
    (-) 
  •  
    25 
    Mika Hillebrand 
     
    27 
    (-) 
  •  
    26 
    Christian Mihaiu 
     
    24 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    27 
    Moritz Lanz 
     
    23 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    28 
    Emil Multer 
     
    22 
    (Spezi Fraktion) 
  •  
    29 
    Rocco Schmid 
     
    20 
    (-) 
  •  
    30 
    Liam Gabron 
     
    19 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  • U17w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Raja Biggel 
     
    180 
    (TSV Heimenkirch) 
  • star_half
    Sophie Herr 
     
    60 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • U17m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Niklas Jäggle 
     
    194 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  • star_half
    Niklas Kurz 
     
    165 
    (TSV Heimenkirch) 
  • star_border
    Til Steiner 
     
    152 
    (Persis Junior Team, Bike Sport Nattheim e.V.) 
  •  
    Aaron Blankenhorn 
     
    70 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Louis Funke 
     
    64 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    Max Riedl 
     
    60 
    (KJC Ravensburg) 
  •  
    Silvan Braunger 
     
    60 
    (-) 
  •  
    Lukas Lamparter 
     
    52 
    (TSG Münsingen e.V.) 
  •  
    Peter Kühner 
     
    52 
    (-) 
  •  
    10 
    Maximilian Piechatzek 
     
    45 
    (Tri-Club Lindenberg) 
  •  
    11 
    Luis Krause 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    12 
    Maximilan Piechatzek 
     
    40 
    (Triclub Lindenberg) 
  •  
    13 
    Lias Mandzukic 
     
    36 
    (Msc Amtzell) 
  •  
    14 
    Hannes Seitz 
     
    36 
    (BPI Young Shredders Racing Team) 
  •  
    15 
    Felix Straub 
     
    34 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    16 
    Simon Wachter 
     
    34 
    (SV Haslach) 
  •  
    17 
    Jonas Gaus 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    18 
    Nick Hillebrand 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    19 
    Moritz Bernhard 
     
    32 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    20 
    Anton Birk 
     
    32 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    21 
    Anton Papenbreer 
     
    31 
    (Rad art) 
  •  
    22 
    Anton Wollrab 
     
    30 
    (-) 
  •  
    23 
    Till Gebhart 
     
    29 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    24 
    Philipp Gebhart 
     
    27 
    (SV Binzwangen) 
  •  
    25 
    Moritz Zoller 
     
    26 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  •  
    26 
    Lukas Zach 
     
    25 
    (-) 
  • U19w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Franziska Schmid 
     
    60 
    (Freundeskreis Uphill) 
  • U19m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Max Wagner 
     
    154 
    (RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen) 
  • star_half
    Niklas Schüffler 
     
    140 
    (2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power) 
  • star_border
    Rafael Danner 
     
    60 
    (Lost Hobbits offical) 
  •  
    Roberto Lämmle 
     
    52 
    (Fahrbar Racing Team) 
  •  
    Nico Offenwanger 
     
    45 
    (-) 
  •  
    Simon Grieser 
     
    45 
    (Fahrbar Racing Team) 
  •  
    Yanik Rädler 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    Philipp Drescher 
     
    40 
    (Lost Hobbits) 
  •  
    Samuel Kloos 
     
    36 
    (-) 
  •  
    10 
    Robin Gathof 
     
    35 
    (Team ergoRAD Vogt) 
  •  
    11 
    Dominik Fleig 
     
    35 
    (18° Grad BikeStore) 
  • AK1w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Mirjam Kuhn 
     
    60 
    (Vogtlandbike e.V.) 
  • star_half
    Julia Wölfle 
     
    52 
    (DAV Racing Team Bad Waldsee) 
  • star_border
    Martina Grupp 
     
    45 
    (-) 
  •  
    Michelle Peters 
     
    40 
    (-) 
  •  
    Susanne Siegmund 
     
    36 
    (Bikeplace Rot/ Presentersquad) 
  • AK1m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Michael Schippers 
     
    91 
    (rad-am-see.de) 
  • star_half
    Andreas Gröger 
     
    69 
    (RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen) 
  • star_border
    André Frank 
     
    64 
    (DAV Racing Team Bad Waldsee) 
  •  
    Jannik Stoll 
     
    60 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Markus Jahn 
     
    52 
    (RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen) 
  •  
    Marcel Müller 
     
    52 
    (-) 
  •  
    Pablo Krappmann 
     
    45 
    (MTB Teck e.V.) 
  •  
    Julius Haag 
     
    45 
    (Fahrbar Racing Team) 
  •  
    Ron Epple 
     
    40 
    (Cube Store Lindenberg) 
  •  
    10 
    Lukas Piehl 
     
    36 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    11 
    Felix Stenkamp 
     
    36 
    (DAV Racing Team Bad Waldsee) 
  •  
    12 
    Volker Heinzle 
     
    35 
    (-) 
  •  
    13 
    Maximilian Abler 
     
    35 
    (-) 
  •  
    14 
    Adrian Schmidberger 
     
    34 
    (2RadCenter Bad Waldsee) 
  •  
    15 
    Marco Deuritz 
     
    33 
    (Radunion Wangen) 
  •  
    16 
    Ralf Grupp 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    17 
    Nico Göbel 
     
    32 
    (RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach Wiesaz) 
  •  
    18 
    Hannes Ofner 
     
    32 
    (-) 
  •  
    19 
    Hannes Bregler 
     
    31 
    (Ente) 
  •  
    20 
    Stefan Münst 
     
    28 
    (-) 
  • AK2w (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Conny Zell 
     
    60 
    (DAV Bad Waldsee) 
  • star_half
    Romy Bloch 
     
    60 
    (Bikeplace Rot) 
  • star_border
    Silvia Blankenhorn 
     
    52 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    Karin Fritsche 
     
    52 
    (Bikeplace Rot) 
  • AK2m (2022 Gesamtwertung)
  • star
    Franz Halder 
     
    74 
    (DAV Racing Team Bad Waldsee) 
  • star_half
    Oliver Blankenhorn 
     
    68 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  • star_border
    Tobias Dahlberg 
     
    60 
    (Hallby) 
  •  
    Arne Tschugg 
     
    60 
    (-) 
  •  
    Thomas Bayer 
     
    52 
    (TSV Niederstaufen) 
  •  
    Werner Schropp 
     
    52 
    (Die SchReths) 
  •  
    Mario Burgard 
     
    45 
    (MTB-Team Hohenems) 
  •  
    Andreas Tobschirbel 
     
    40 
    (SV Amtzell) 
  •  
    Patrick Kurz 
     
    40 
    (TSV Heimenkirch) 
  •  
    10 
    Nicolas Thrun 
     
    36 
    (-) 
  •  
    11 
    Alexander Thrun 
     
    35 
    (-) 
  •  
    12 
    Maik Groß 
     
    35 
    (Five Ms) 
  •  
    13 
    Peter Schmid 
     
    34 
    (Freundeskreis Uphill) 
  •  
    14 
    Johannes Berkenhoff 
     
    34 
    (-) 
  •  
    15 
    Jürgen Dodek 
     
    33 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
  •  
    16 
    Tim Bek 
     
    33 
    (-) 
  •  
    17 
    Ralf Wanner 
     
    31 
    (SV Amtzell) 
  •  
    18 
    Sven Ratzing 
     
    30 
    (MSC Amtzell) 
Aktuelle Seite:   Startseite keyboard_arrow_right Rennen-Übersicht keyboard_arrow_right Ergebnisse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 .
 
 
 .
 .
 
 .
 .